Recent changes in 10 minutes
บริษัท ลีก ทีมเหย้า ออดช ทีมเยือน เวลา
10BET WAUS D1 Cockburn City 2.20 4.10 2.60 Armadale SC 12:24:57
BWin Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 14.00 4.40 1.22 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:57
BWin Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 2.80 2.40 3.00 Kingston City U21 12:24:56
Crown CHA CSL Shandong Taishan 1.22 5.70 11.00 Qingdao FC 12:24:56
10BET SUI Sl Young Boys 1.68 3.75 4.55 Basel 12:24:56
Easybet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.18 3.80 14.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:56
BWin Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.18 4.60 23.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:56
BWin FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 5.50 3.70 1.53 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:53
18Bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 88.00 10.50 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:53
18Bet SLO D2 NK Bilje 2.20 3.50 2.85 Triglav Gorenjska 12:24:53
18Bet GHA D1 Asante Kotoko FC 1.66 3.40 5.25 Ghana Dream FC 12:24:51
18Bet BOS PL Borac Banja Luka 1.09 8.25 21.00 FK Krupa 12:24:51
18Bet SLO D2 ND Beltinci 1.42 4.50 6.25 Smartno 12:24:50
18Bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.15 4.50 40.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:50
18Bet SLO D2 Jadran Dekani 2.15 3.60 2.90 NK Fuzinar 12:24:50
Mansion88 JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.20 3.35 1.59 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:50
12bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.13 4.65 42.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:50
pinnacle NZM SL Nomads 1.19 5.20 23.46 Christchurch United 12:24:50
18Bet POL D2 KP Calisia Kalisz 2.70 3.15 2.50 GKS Katowice 12:24:49
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 3.70 2.08 2.72 Kingston City U21 12:24:49
Willhill FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 11.00 7.00 1.13 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:24:49
18Bet POL D2 Wigry Suwalki 1.64 3.80 4.70 Hutnik Krakow 12:24:49
18Bet NOR NZL Auckland United 2.40 2.10 4.80 North Shore United 12:24:49
18Bet POL D2 Garbarnia Krakow 3.25 3.20 2.15 Gornik Polkowice 12:24:49
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.15 4.45 40.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:49
12bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 130.00 7.50 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:49
Bet365 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 29.00 13.00 1.04 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:49
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 150.00 8.00 1.01 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:49
18Bet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.20 3.30 2.95 Kingborough Lions 12:24:49
18Bet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.22 5.25 10.50 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:48
wewbet ENG LCH Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.28 3.50 2.80 Luton Town 12:24:48
Willhill NZM SL Nomads 1.20 4.20 19.00 Christchurch United 12:24:48
wewbet WAUS D1 Cockburn City 2.24 3.80 2.43 Armadale SC 12:24:48
18Bet SER D1 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1.53 3.90 5.75 FK Napredak Krusevac 12:24:48
wewbet KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.72 3.60 4.50 Incheon United 12:24:47
Willhill JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.22 4.60 11.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:47
wewbet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.13 3.40 2.80 Kingborough Lions 12:24:46
18Bet SER D1 Proleter 1.90 3.50 3.60 Radnik Surdulica 12:24:46
Easybet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 29.00 13.00 1.04 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:46
Easybet NOR NZL Auckland United 2.40 2.10 4.80 North Shore United 12:24:46
18Bet SER D1 Novi Pazar 1.53 3.60 6.75 Mladost Lucani 12:24:46
Ladbrokes CPL Wellington Olympic 8.50 5.75 1.25 Western Suburbs 12:24:46
Easybet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.13 3.40 2.80 Kingborough Lions 12:24:46
Easybet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.40 2.80 1.60 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:46
Ladbrokes NZM SL Nomads 1.17 5.00 41.00 Christchurch United 12:24:46
Vcbet ENG LCH Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.25 3.60 3.00 Luton Town 12:24:46
18Bet SLO D2 Drava 2.50 3.45 2.50 Krsko Posavlje 12:24:46
Ladbrokes TSA TPL South Hobart 2.20 3.20 2.87 Kingborough Lions 12:24:46
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Sturt Lions Reserves 15.00 5.25 1.18 Adelaide City Reserve 12:24:46
Vcbet AUS VPL Altona Magic 3.20 3.70 2.05 Port Melbourne 12:24:46
Vcbet SWE D1 SN Sollentuna United 1.30 5.00 8.50 Assyriska 12:24:46
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 8.00 4.25 1.35 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:46
Ladbrokes Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 17.00 4.75 1.20 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:45
Vcbet KAZ PR FK Kaspyi Aktau 3.25 3.30 2.10 Ordabasy 12:24:45
Ladbrokes TSA PC Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 3.00 3.70 2.00 Hobart United 12:24:45
Vcbet WAUS D1 Cockburn City 2.40 3.80 2.50 Armadale SC 12:24:45
18Bet POR D3 Maritimo (w) 1.56 4.20 4.90 Clube Condeixa (w) 12:24:45
Vcbet ETH PR Fasil Kenema 1.33 4.20 7.50 Welkite Ketema 12:24:45
18Bet POR D3 Olhanense SC 2.30 3.20 2.95 Real Sport Clube 12:24:45
Vcbet AUS VPL Avondale FC 1.75 3.80 4.20 Hume City 12:24:45
Vcbet SWE D2 Vasteras SK FK 2.50 3.40 2.70 Jonkopings Sodra IF 12:24:44
Vcbet NZM SL Nomads 1.12 5.25 29.00 Christchurch United 12:24:44
18Bet BRA MT CEO Varzeagrandense 2.45 3.00 2.90 Nova Mutum EC 12:24:44
18Bet BOS PL Sloboda 2.15 3.35 3.10 Olimpik Sarajevo 12:24:44
Vcbet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.10 3.30 2.90 Kingborough Lions 12:24:44
Vcbet FRA D2 Valenciennes 3.90 3.20 2.05 Le Havre 12:24:44
18Bet TUR D3 Anadolu Selcukluspor 2.25 3.50 2.75 Pazarspor 12:24:44
Crown WAUS D1 Perth Glory (Youth) 2.16 3.75 2.56 Balcatta FC 12:24:43
Vcbet AUS BPL Toowong 4.33 4.50 1.55 St George Willawong FC 12:24:43
18Bet TUR D3 Amedspor 1.83 3.80 3.60 Kahramanmarasspor 12:24:43
Crown CHA CSL Shandong Taishan 1.22 5.70 12.00 Qingdao FC 12:24:43
18Bet TUR D3 Kastamonuspor 4.00 3.35 1.87 Sakaryaspor 12:24:43
18Bet GRE D2 Doxa Dramas 2.15 3.25 3.15 Giorgos Karaiskakis 12:24:43
Crown TSA TPL South Hobart 2.13 3.40 2.80 Kingborough Lions 12:24:43
Sbobet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.19 3.90 15.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:42
18Bet GRE D2 Apollon Larissas 1.83 3.30 4.20 Ierapetra 12:24:42
18Bet GRE D2 Panahaiki-2005 1.84 3.35 4.10 Trikala 12:24:42
Sbobet FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 14.00 7.20 1.12 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:24:42
Sbobet FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 8.75 3.60 1.37 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:42
18Bet POL D2 Stargard Szczecinski 2.30 3.50 2.80 Olimpia Grudziadz 12:24:42
18Bet POL D2 Bytovia Bytow 3.00 3.25 2.30 Stal Rzeszow 12:24:41
18Bet POL D2 Slask Wroclaw II 2.00 3.70 3.20 Lech II Poznan 12:24:41
18Bet POR D3 Gondomar 2.30 3.15 3.05 Leca 12:24:41
18Bet AUS QSL Peninsula Power 1.23 6.75 8.75 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 12:24:41
pinnacle TUR D3 Kastamonuspor 5.37 3.38 1.68 Sakaryaspor 12:24:40
18Bet WAUS D1 Willip 1.74 4.30 3.70 Inglewood United 12:24:40
pinnacle DEN D2 FA 2000 2.96 3.65 2.28 HIK Hellerup 12:24:40
18Bet WAUS D1 Bayswater City 2.90 3.80 2.10 ECU Joondalup 12:24:40
pinnacle SVK D2 Poprad 12.22 6.80 1.21 MSK Puchov 12:24:40
18Bet WAUS D1 Perth SC 1.26 6.00 8.00 Rocking ham City 12:24:39
BWin NOR NZL Auckland United 2.25 2.10 5.25 North Shore United 12:24:39
pinnacle KOR D2 Bucheon FC 1995 5.35 3.46 1.75 Gimcheon Sangmu 12:24:39
18Bet TSA TPL Olympia Warriors 1.41 5.25 5.75 Launceston City 12:24:39
pinnacle KOR D1 Pohang Steelers 2.03 3.56 3.91 Gangwon FC 12:24:39
pinnacle JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 6.09 3.87 1.53 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:39
BWin CPL Wellington Olympic 9.50 6.50 1.18 Western Suburbs 12:24:39
18Bet AUS CGP Canberra FC 1.47 5.00 5.00 Belconnen United 12:24:39
pinnacle KOR D1 Jeju United 1.72 3.64 5.73 Suwon City 12:24:39
pinnacle TSA TPL South Hobart 2.39 3.36 2.92 Kingborough Lions 12:24:38
pinnacle KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.74 3.80 5.23 Incheon United 12:24:38
18Bet GER Reg TSV Steinbach 1.11 8.00 15.00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12:24:38
Mansion88 JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.21 4.75 12.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:38
18Bet GER Reg Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2.05 3.60 3.15 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12:24:38
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.15 4.45 39.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:38
18Bet GER Reg Hessen Kassel 1.83 3.80 3.60 TSG Balingen 12:24:38
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 150.00 7.90 1.01 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:38
18Bet GER Reg VfB Stuttgart II 1.38 4.70 6.75 Bayern Alzenau 12:24:38
18Bet GER Reg Astoria Walldorf 2.50 3.50 2.50 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 12:24:37
18Bet GER Reg TSV Schott Mainz 10.00 6.50 1.20 SC Freiburg (Youth) 12:24:37
18Bet GER Reg FC Giessen 4.90 3.80 1.61 SSV Ulm 1846 12:24:37
Bet365 NOR NZL Auckland United 2.40 2.10 4.75 North Shore United 12:24:37
Bet365 NZM SL Nomads 1.18 4.50 26.00 Christchurch United 12:24:37
18Bet GER Reg SV Elversberg 2.25 3.40 2.90 Kickers Offenbach 12:24:37
18Bet GER Reg FC 08 Hombrug 1.74 3.90 3.90 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 12:24:37
18Bet GER Reg FSV Frankfurt 1.95 3.60 3.35 Bahlinger 12:24:36
Easybet NZM SL Nomads 1.18 4.50 26.00 Christchurch United 12:24:36
18Bet FRA D2 Guingamp 1.44 4.00 8.25 Chateauroux 12:24:36
Bet365 FFSA SLR North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 6.50 4.33 1.44 Croydon Kings Reserve 12:24:36
18Bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 26.00 13.00 1.03 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:35
Bet365 TSA TPL South Hobart 2.25 3.60 2.75 Kingborough Lions 12:24:35
18Bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.14 4.60 43.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:35
Bet365 KAZ PR FK Kaspyi Aktau 3.10 3.50 2.05 Ordabasy 12:24:35
Bet365 IRN PR Mes Rafsanjan 1.57 2.88 8.50 Nassaji Mazandaran 12:24:35
18Bet TSA PC Taroona 1.01 17.00 21.00 South East United FC 12:24:34
12bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.14 4.55 40.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:34
12bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 140.00 7.60 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:34
18Bet NOR NZL Auckland United 2.35 2.15 4.70 North Shore United 12:24:34
18Bet CRO D2 NK Junak 2.15 3.30 3.10 Hajduk Split II 12:24:34
18Bet CRO D2 NK Dugopolje 2.15 3.30 3.15 Bijelo Brdo 12:24:34
18Bet CRO D2 Medjimurje 2.60 3.25 2.55 Dinamo Zagreb II 12:24:34
18Bet SWE WD1 BK Hacken (W) 1.33 4.90 7.50 Linkopings (w) 12:24:34
18Bet NZM SL Nomads 1.18 4.10 41.00 Christchurch United 12:24:34
18Bet AUS QSL Gold Coast United 4.10 4.20 1.69 Gold Coast Knights 12:24:33
18Bet AUS QSL Moreton Bay United 5.00 5.25 1.46 Queensland Lions SC 12:24:33
18Bet AUS QSL Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1.50 5.00 4.80 Magpies Crusaders 12:24:33
18Bet AUS NSW A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2.75 3.90 2.15 Sydney United 12:24:33
18Bet NSW-N TPL Lambton Jarvis 1.95 3.80 3.25 Hamilton Olympic 12:24:33
18Bet ETH PR Kedus Giorgis 2.05 2.90 3.90 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 12:24:32
18Bet CRO D2 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1.95 3.40 3.60 NK Solin 12:24:31
Sbobet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.60 2.89 1.63 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:30
18Bet BOS PL Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2.25 3.40 2.85 Radnik Bijeljina 12:24:30
Crown WAUS D1 Perth Glory (Youth) 2.13 3.75 2.61 Balcatta FC 12:24:30
Vcbet CHI D1 Curico Unido 2.50 3.20 2.80 Huachipato 12:24:30
Vcbet NOR D1 Viking 1.95 3.75 3.70 Brann 12:24:30
10BET EURO Cup Hungary 6.00 3.55 1.62 Portugal 12:24:30
Crown KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.70 3.60 4.65 Incheon United 12:24:30
18Bet IRN D1 Shahrdari Astara 1.95 2.95 4.10 Navad Urmia 12:24:29
Sbobet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.12 2.89 3.30 Kingborough Lions 12:24:29
Vcbet HOL D1 Emmen 2.05 3.50 3.50 Groningen 12:24:29
10BET EURO Cup Russia 5.70 3.90 1.58 Belgium 12:24:29
18Bet SLO D1 NK Mura 05 1.58 3.50 5.75 ASK Bravo Publikum 12:24:29
Sbobet FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 8.50 3.60 1.38 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:29
18Bet SLO D1 Tabor Sezana 2.30 3.25 2.90 NK Publikum Celje 12:24:28
18Bet PAR D1 Cerro Porteno 1.89 3.30 3.80 FC Nacional Asuncion 12:24:27
BWin Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 20.00 9.25 1.05 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:27
Mansion88 NZM SL Nomads 1.22 3.80 25.00 Christchurch United 12:24:27
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 135.00 7.50 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:27
Ladbrokes NZM SL Nomads 1.18 5.00 34.00 Christchurch United 12:24:27
BWin Australia T S L Launceston United (w) 1.09 8.75 21.00 Kingborough Lions (w) 12:24:27
Ladbrokes TSA TPL South Hobart 2.15 3.20 2.87 Kingborough Lions 12:24:27
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 13.00 9.00 1.12 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:24:27
18Bet SCO L1 Elgin City 2.20 3.60 2.85 Edinburgh City 12:24:27
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Eastern United Reserves 12.00 5.20 1.22 Playford Reserves 12:24:26
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Adelaide Cobras Reserves 1.60 3.60 5.20 Fulham United FC Reserves 12:24:26
Ladbrokes Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 2.80 2.45 3.00 Kingston City U21 12:24:26
10BET IRN D1 Fajr Sepasi 2.10 2.95 3.20 Baderan Tehran FC 12:24:26
Ladbrokes Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 34.00 13.00 1.05 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:26
18Bet DEN D4 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold 2.00 3.60 3.30 Herlev IF 12:24:26
Ladbrokes TSA PC Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 3.00 3.75 2.00 Hobart United 12:24:26
Vcbet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 34.00 7.50 1.05 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:26
10BET AUS WQSL Logan Lightning (w) 4.05 4.50 1.52 Brisbane Olympic (w) 12:24:26
Ladbrokes JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.20 5.50 13.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:26
Willhill Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 51.00 21.00 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:26
Vcbet NOR NZL Auckland United 2.38 2.05 4.75 North Shore United 12:24:26
10BET WAUS D1 Bayswater City 2.85 3.70 2.15 ECU Joondalup 12:24:26
Vcbet NZM SL Nomads 1.14 4.80 26.00 Christchurch United 12:24:26
18Bet DEN D4 Marienlyst 1.61 3.90 4.80 B 1913 Odense 12:24:26
Vcbet FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 7.00 4.33 1.33 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:25
BWin NZM SL Nomads 1.18 4.60 23.00 Christchurch United 12:24:25
Vcbet FFSA SLR North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 7.00 3.80 1.40 Croydon Kings Reserve 12:24:25
Willhill FFSA SLR North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 6.00 3.90 1.44 Croydon Kings Reserve 12:24:25
18Bet POL D1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2.00 3.25 3.60 Korona Kielce 12:24:24
18Bet RUS D1 Baltika Kaliningrad 1.30 4.50 10.50 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 12:24:24
18Bet POL D1 GKS Belchatow 3.25 3.30 2.10 Arka Gdynia 12:24:24
Bet365 NOR NZL Auckland United 2.40 2.20 4.75 North Shore United 12:24:23
18Bet GER D3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3.90 3.80 1.79 TSV 1860 Munchen 12:24:23
Willhill NZM SL Cashmere Technical 4.00 1.36 7.00 Selwyn United 12:24:23
18Bet GER D3 Dynamo Dresden 1.52 4.20 5.50 Viktoria koln 12:24:23
Bet365 JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.50 3.75 1.57 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:23
18Bet GER D3 Ingolstadt 1.61 4.00 5.00 Saarbrucken 12:24:23
18Bet GER D3 Hansa Rostock 1.61 3.90 5.25 Zwickau 12:24:22
Bet365 Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 2.75 2.60 2.88 Kingston City U21 12:24:22
18Bet GER D3 Magdeburg 2.30 3.40 2.90 MSV Duisburg 12:24:22
Bet365 TSA PC Taroona 1.03 17.00 21.00 South East United FC 12:24:22
18Bet GER D3 Kaiserslautern 1.76 3.70 4.20 Uerdingen KFC 05 12:24:22
18Bet RUS D1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 6.75 3.90 1.47 Gazovik Orenburg 12:24:21
18Bet Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 3.70 2.10 2.65 Kingston City U21 12:24:21
18Bet RUS D1 Spartak Moscow II 1.55 3.90 5.50 Shinnik Yaroslavl 12:24:21
18Bet RUS D1 Krylya Sovetov 1.66 4.00 4.40 FK Krasnodar 2 12:24:21
18Bet Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 28.00 4.60 1.16 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:21
18Bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 70.00 10.00 1.03 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:20
18Bet RUS D1 Alania Vladikavkaz 1.40 4.10 7.50 Veles 12:24:20
12bet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.10 3.30 1.61 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:19
18Bet RUS D1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1.85 3.45 3.90 SKA Khabarovsk 12:24:19
Mansion88 ARG D1 Patronato Parana 5.80 3.75 1.57 Boca Juniors 12:24:19
12bet Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 3.60 2.18 2.62 Kingston City U21 12:24:19
12bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.14 4.65 41.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:19
18Bet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.50 3.60 1.57 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:19
18Bet RUS D1 Chertanovo Moscow 8.25 4.10 1.38 FK Nizhny Novgorod 12:24:19
12bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 130.00 7.50 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:19
Mansion88 ENG L2 Southend United 3.60 3.20 1.88 Newport County 12:24:19
Mansion88 RUS PR Lokomotiv Moscow 2.54 3.25 2.62 Dynamo Moscow 12:24:18
12bet NZM SL Nomads 1.25 3.65 21.00 Christchurch United 12:24:18
18Bet RUS D1 Fakel 4.60 3.05 1.84 Torpedo moskva 12:24:18
18Bet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.15 3.35 2.95 Kingborough Lions 12:24:18
Mansion88 SUI Sl Young Boys 1.79 4.15 4.00 Basel 12:24:18
12bet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.15 2.99 3.10 Kingborough Lions 12:24:18
18Bet RUS D1 Dinamo Briansk 3.40 3.15 2.10 FK Chayka K-SR 12:24:18
Mansion88 ENG LCH Reading 1.95 3.60 3.85 Huddersfield Town 12:24:18
18Bet POL D1 LKS Nieciecza 1.80 3.50 4.10 Miedz Legnica 12:24:18
18Bet POL D1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 3.00 2.95 2.40 Chrobry Glogow 12:24:17
Crown ENG L2 Southend United 4.05 3.15 1.87 Newport County 12:24:17
pinnacle JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.95 3.84 1.54 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:17
Easybet TSA PC Taroona 1.03 17.00 21.00 South East United FC 12:24:17
pinnacle NZM SL Nomads 1.20 5.08 22.05 Christchurch United 12:24:17
18Bet CHI D1 Colo Colo 2.20 3.45 2.95 Palestino 12:24:17
Easybet NOR NZL Auckland United 2.40 2.20 4.80 North Shore United 12:24:16
Easybet MLS Columbus Crew 1.78 3.70 4.60 DC United 12:24:16
Easybet KOR D1 Jeju United 1.73 3.60 4.50 Suwon City 12:24:16
Crown KOR D1 Jeju United 1.73 3.60 4.45 Suwon City 12:24:16
12bet SWE D1 Orebro 3.10 3.20 2.41 Halmstads 12:24:16
18Bet CHI D1 Univ Catolica 2.05 3.30 3.50 Union La Calera 12:24:16
Easybet KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.70 3.60 4.50 Incheon United 12:24:16
18Bet SPA D3 Union Langreo 2.35 2.95 3.15 Compostela 12:24:15
12bet FRA D1 Nantes 2.07 3.45 3.60 Bordeaux 12:24:15
Easybet ENG LCH Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.28 3.50 2.80 Luton Town 12:24:15
12bet SPA D1 FC Barcelona 1.80 3.80 4.55 Atletico Madrid 12:24:15
18Bet SCO CH Raith Rovers 2.35 3.20 2.95 Dunfermline Athletic 12:24:15
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 3.65 2.12 2.67 Kingston City U21 12:24:15
12bet NSW-N TPL Lambton Jarvis 2.06 3.45 2.89 Hamilton Olympic 12:24:15
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.14 4.60 43.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:15
12bet AUS SASL Adelaide Olympic 3.50 3.70 1.78 Campbelltown City SC 12:24:15
12bet AUS SASL Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2.38 3.50 2.42 Adelaide Blue Eagles 12:24:15
Sbobet FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 9.25 3.70 1.35 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:15
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 108.00 7.30 1.03 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:14
12bet KOR D1 Pohang Steelers 2.00 3.40 3.50 Gangwon FC 12:24:14
188bet AUS QSL Peninsula Power 1.23 5.70 7.30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 12:24:14
12bet KOR D1 Jeju United 1.74 3.50 4.40 Suwon City 12:24:14
12bet JPN D1 Sagan Tosu 2.73 3.05 2.79 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 12:24:13
BWin FFSA SLR Adelaide Cobras Reserves 2.85 3.40 2.15 Fulham United FC Reserves 12:24:13
Sbobet IRE PR Bohemians 1.94 3.30 3.80 Finn Harps 12:24:12
188bet ENG LCH Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.28 3.50 2.80 Luton Town 12:24:12
wewbet MLS Vancouver Whitecaps 2.90 3.70 2.29 Montreal Impact 12:24:12
188bet KOR D1 Jeju United 1.73 3.60 4.55 Suwon City 12:24:11
wewbet MLS Columbus Crew 1.78 3.70 4.60 DC United 12:24:11
BWin FFSA SLR Sturt Lions Reserves 9.75 4.75 1.25 Adelaide City Reserve 12:24:11
wewbet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.12 3.45 2.81 Kingborough Lions 12:24:11
188bet KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.72 3.60 4.50 Incheon United 12:24:11
wewbet CHA CSL Guangzhou City 3.50 3.55 1.95 Shenzhen FC 12:24:10
wewbet KAZ PR FK Kaspyi Aktau 2.97 3.35 2.07 Ordabasy 12:24:10
wewbet FRA D1 Nantes 2.04 3.45 3.65 Bordeaux 12:24:10
Interwetten HUN D2E Nyiregyhaza 4.70 3.70 1.63 Vasas 12:24:10
wewbet AUS BPL Toowong 3.95 4.50 1.55 St George Willawong FC 12:24:09
Interwetten HUN D2E Kazincbarcika 5.00 3.80 1.57 Gyirmot SE 12:24:09
Interwetten HUN D2E Csakvari TK 2.15 3.25 3.10 Bodajk FC Siofok 12:24:09
wewbet AUS QSL Peninsula Power 1.23 5.70 7.30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 12:24:09
Interwetten HUN D2E DEAC 5.75 3.75 1.53 Pecsi MFC 12:24:09
Interwetten HUN D2E Dorogi FC 2.90 3.05 2.30 FC Ajka 12:24:09
Interwetten HUN D2E Szentlorinc SE 6.00 3.75 1.50 Debrecin VSC 12:24:08
Interwetten HUN D2E Bekescsaba 2.40 3.30 2.55 Szolnoki MAV FC 12:24:08
Interwetten AUS WQSL Logan Lightning (w) 4.20 4.60 1.57 Brisbane Olympic (w) 12:24:08
18Bet FRA D2 Toulouse 1.60 3.70 6.00 Caen 12:24:08
Interwetten Tanzania PL Simba Sports Club 1.57 3.45 5.50 Young Africans 12:24:08
Ladbrokes CPL Wellington Olympic 11.00 6.50 1.18 Western Suburbs 12:24:08
Interwetten SLO D1 NK Mura 05 1.63 3.35 5.75 ASK Bravo Publikum 12:24:08
Ladbrokes NZM SL Nomads 1.22 4.33 29.00 Christchurch United 12:24:08
Interwetten SCO L1 Elgin City 2.25 3.35 2.85 Edinburgh City 12:24:07
18Bet FRA D2 Valenciennes 3.80 3.25 2.05 Le Havre 12:24:07
Easybet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.40 1.44 8.50 Selwyn United 12:24:07
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 13.00 8.50 1.12 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:24:07
Interwetten SER D1 Proleter 1.95 3.20 3.65 Radnik Surdulica 12:24:07
18Bet FRA D2 Troyes 1.56 3.60 7.00 USL Dunkerque 12:24:07
Interwetten SIN D1 Tanjong Pagar Utd 1.43 4.60 5.75 Young Lions 12:24:07
12bet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.22 4.70 12.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:07
Ladbrokes FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 7.50 4.25 1.36 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:24:07
Vcbet TSA PC Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 3.25 3.40 1.93 Hobart United 12:24:07
12bet Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 27.00 4.60 1.15 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:06
Interwetten MAS SL Pulau Pinang 4.80 3.55 1.63 Johor Darul Takzim 12:24:06
18Bet Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 3.60 2.15 2.65 Kingston City U21 12:24:06
18Bet FRA D2 Rodez Aveyron 2.40 3.05 3.15 Nancy 12:24:06
Ladbrokes Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 16.00 4.60 1.22 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:06
18Bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 78.00 10.00 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:06
12bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.13 4.75 46.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:06
18Bet FRA D2 Clermont 1.40 4.40 8.50 Sochaux 12:24:06
Interwetten PAR D1 Cerro Porteno 1.95 3.15 3.85 FC Nacional Asuncion 12:24:06
Bet365 NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.50 1.40 9.00 Selwyn United 12:24:06
pinnacle JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.92 3.85 1.54 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:06
Vcbet Australia T S L Launceston United (w) 1.06 8.00 20.00 Kingborough Lions (w) 12:24:06
18Bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.13 4.70 46.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:06
Interwetten KAZ PR Kaisar Kyzylorda 2.10 3.10 3.25 Akzhayik Oral 12:24:06
Interwetten KAZ PR FK Kaspyi Aktau 3.40 3.10 2.05 Ordabasy 12:24:06
Ladbrokes TSA PC Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 3.10 3.75 1.95 Hobart United 12:24:05
18Bet FRA D2 AJ Auxerre 2.15 3.20 3.45 Grenoble 12:24:05
12bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 109.00 7.30 1.03 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:24:05
Interwetten IRN D1 Esteghlal Khozestan 1.65 3.00 6.00 Malavan 12:24:05
18Bet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.50 1.40 9.00 Selwyn United 12:24:05
Interwetten IRN D1 Fajr Sepasi 2.20 2.80 3.40 Baderan Tehran FC 12:24:05
Vcbet Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 21.00 5.25 1.13 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:05
pinnacle TSA TPL South Hobart 2.38 3.38 2.92 Kingborough Lions 12:24:05
Ladbrokes JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.50 3.60 1.53 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:05
Interwetten ECU D1 Independiente Jose Teran 2.05 3.35 3.25 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 12:24:05
Interwetten ETH PR Fasil Kenema 1.37 4.40 7.00 Welkite Ketema 12:24:05
18Bet FRA D2 Amiens 2.90 3.15 2.50 Chamois Niortais 12:24:05
Bet365 JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.50 4.00 1.53 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:05
Interwetten FIN CUP HJK Helsinki 2.00 3.10 3.75 KuPs 12:24:05
Interwetten DEN D2 FA 2000 2.70 3.25 2.35 HIK Hellerup 12:24:05
Interwetten AUS VPL Altona Magic 3.00 3.65 2.00 Port Melbourne 12:24:04
18Bet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.50 3.70 1.55 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:04
Interwetten WAUS D1 Perth SC 1.25 6.00 8.00 Rocking ham City 12:24:04
18Bet Welsh PR UWIC Inter Cardiff 1.17 7.00 11.50 Newi Cefn Druids 12:24:04
Interwetten WAUS D1 Cockburn City 2.15 3.85 2.65 Armadale SC 12:24:04
Interwetten AZE D1 Sabail 5.50 3.75 1.55 FC Neftci Baku 12:24:03
Interwetten BLR D1 FC Minsk 2.55 2.90 2.70 FK Vitebsk 12:24:03
18Bet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.22 5.00 10.50 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:03
Interwetten AUS NSW A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 2.70 3.40 2.25 Sydney United 12:24:03
Sbobet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.40 2.90 1.64 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:03
Vcbet NZM SL Nomads 1.25 3.80 18.00 Christchurch United 12:24:03
Interwetten AUS QSL Gold Coast United 3.95 4.10 1.65 Gold Coast Knights 12:24:03
Interwetten AUS SASL Sturt Lions 3.30 3.65 1.90 Adelaide City FC 12:24:03
Mansion88 JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.50 3.40 1.56 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:02
wewbet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.20 5.30 10.50 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:24:02
Interwetten AUS SASL Adelaide Comets FC 1.40 4.90 5.75 Adelaide Panthers 12:24:02
Willhill Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.35 3.75 10.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:02
wewbet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.00 3.70 1.53 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:24:02
SNAI CZE D1 Tescoma Zlin 1.60 3.75 5.50 Opava 12:24:02
Interwetten AUS SASL Cumberland United FC 1.83 3.70 3.40 Adelaide Raiders SC 12:24:02
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 28.00 4.60 1.16 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:02
Crown TSA TPL South Hobart 2.12 3.45 2.81 Kingborough Lions 12:24:02
Interwetten TUR D3 Kastamonuspor 4.60 3.15 1.75 Sakaryaspor 12:24:02
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Brunswick City U20 3.60 2.14 2.67 Kingston City U21 12:24:02
Willhill FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 9.50 6.50 1.15 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:24:01
Bet365 Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 12.00 5.00 1.22 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:24:01
Interwetten TUR D3 Inegolspor 1.60 3.40 5.50 Hacettepe SK 12:24:01
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.13 4.70 46.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:24:01
18Bet CHI D1 Deportes La Serena 2.35 3.15 2.90 Nublense 12:24:01
Interwetten FRA WD1 ASJ Soyaux (w) 3.05 3.30 2.15 Fleury 91 (w) 12:24:01
Interwetten FRA WD1 Guingamp (w) 1.80 3.60 3.70 Reims (w) 12:24:01
Sbobet FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 14.00 7.00 1.13 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:24:01
Interwetten ITA S4 APDC Chions 6.75 4.50 1.37 Azy based nano Bo 12:24:01
Interwetten ITA S4 Rimini 2.05 3.30 3.15 Prato 12:24:01
18Bet SCOFAC Dundee United 4.20 3.45 1.78 Hibernian 12:24:00
Mansion88 TSA TPL South Hobart 2.16 2.97 3.15 Kingborough Lions 12:24:00
Interwetten ITA S4 Asd Pineto Calcio 1.27 5.50 8.00 Olympia Agnonese 12:24:00
Sbobet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.11 2.93 3.25 Kingborough Lions 12:24:00
Willhill NZM SL Nomads 1.20 4.00 21.00 Christchurch United 12:24:00
Interwetten ITA S4 Giugliano 7.50 4.40 1.35 ASD Lanusei 12:24:00
Interwetten ITA S4 ACR Messina 1.30 4.40 10.00 Santa Maria 12:24:00
Interwetten ITA YTHL Cagliari U19 3.90 3.75 1.73 Atalanta U20 12:24:00
Interwetten SPA D3 Marino 2.65 2.90 2.60 Lorca Deportiva FC 12:23:59
Interwetten GER Reg Hessen Kassel 1.85 3.60 3.60 TSG Balingen 12:23:59
Interwetten GER D2 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 3.50 3.90 1.77 RB Leipzig (w) 12:23:59
Willhill JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.18 5.00 13.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:59
Interwetten SCO CH Cove Rangers 1.97 3.30 3.65 Airdrie United 12:23:58
Interwetten ROM D1 Gaz Metan Medias 2.75 2.70 2.65 Astra Giurgiu 12:23:58
18Bet BEL D1 Anderlecht 1.56 4.00 5.50 Royal Antwerp 12:23:58
Interwetten POL PR Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2.50 3.05 2.80 Wisla Plock 12:23:58
Sbobet KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.69 3.55 4.80 Incheon United 12:23:58
Easybet Aus N2U20 North Geelong Warriors U21 12.00 5.00 1.22 Pascoe Vale SC U20 12:23:58
Interwetten JPN D1 Sagan Tosu 2.70 3.05 2.70 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 12:23:57
Easybet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 26.00 13.00 1.04 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:57
Interwetten KOR D1 Jeju United 1.65 3.50 5.00 Suwon City 12:23:57
Easybet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.40 1.40 9.00 Selwyn United 12:23:57
18Bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 2.05 3.15 3.45 Hermannstadt 12:23:57
BWin FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 9.25 7.25 1.16 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:23:57
Interwetten KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.65 3.55 5.00 Incheon United 12:23:57
BWin FFSA SLR Cumberland United Reserves 5.25 3.70 1.53 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 12:23:56
pinnacle TUR D3 Kastamonuspor 4.86 3.25 1.78 Sakaryaspor 12:23:56
Easybet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.20 2.80 1.61 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:23:56
Interwetten SPA D1 Cadiz 3.70 3.15 2.15 SD Huesca 12:23:56
Sbobet SUI Sl Young Boys 1.72 3.75 4.30 Basel 12:23:56
BWin NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.10 1.40 14.00 Selwyn United 12:23:56
Interwetten GER D3 Kaiserslautern 1.77 3.45 4.30 Uerdingen KFC 05 12:23:56
Crown JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.20 5.30 10.50 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:56
Crown JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.00 3.70 1.53 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:23:56
10BET WAUS D1 Cockburn City 2.15 4.05 2.60 Armadale SC 12:23:55
18Bet ROM D1 Gaz Metan Medias 2.70 2.95 2.65 Astra Giurgiu 12:23:55
Interwetten GER D3 Magdeburg 2.30 3.20 2.95 MSV Duisburg 12:23:55
pinnacle SVK D2 Poprad 12.32 6.83 1.21 MSK Puchov 12:23:55
pinnacle SVK D2 Slovan Bratislava B 3.80 4.46 1.76 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 12:23:55
10BET IRE PR Bohemians 1.83 3.45 4.00 Finn Harps 12:23:55
Interwetten ENG LCH Coventry City 2.50 3.20 2.80 Millwall 12:23:55
Interwetten ENG LCH Derby County 2.35 3.20 3.05 Sheffield Wednesday 12:23:54
pinnacle JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.90 3.85 1.55 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:23:54
pinnacle ENG L2 Southend United 4.84 3.29 1.91 Newport County 12:23:54
Interwetten ENG L2 Exeter City 1.63 3.50 5.50 Barrow 12:23:54
pinnacle NZM SL Nomads 1.20 4.98 20.97 Christchurch United 12:23:54
Bet365 WAUS D1 Cockburn City 2.15 4.00 2.45 Armadale SC 12:23:54
Interwetten ENG L2 Port Vale 2.75 2.95 2.60 Mansfield Town 12:23:54
18Bet RUS PR Arsenal Tula 3.20 3.25 2.25 Rubin Kazan 12:23:54
18Bet RUS PR Lokomotiv Moscow 2.55 3.25 2.75 Dynamo Moscow 12:23:53
18Bet ENG LCH Cardiff City 2.50 3.50 2.65 Rotherham United 12:23:51
Crown ENG LCH Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.28 3.50 2.80 Luton Town 12:23:50
Crown AUS QSL Peninsula Power 1.23 5.70 7.30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 12:23:50
Crown KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.72 3.60 4.50 Incheon United 12:23:49
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 130.00 7.50 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:49
12bet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.00 3.30 1.63 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:23:49
18Bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 78.00 9.00 1.04 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:49
12bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.09 5.30 63.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:23:49
18Bet KOR D1 Jeju United 1.59 3.60 6.00 Suwon City 12:23:49
12bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 129.00 7.50 1.02 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:49
18Bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.13 4.70 42.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:23:49
12bet NZM SL Nomads 1.26 3.65 20.00 Christchurch United 12:23:48
18Bet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.40 1.44 9.00 Selwyn United 12:23:48
12bet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.15 3.00 3.10 Kingborough Lions 12:23:48
18Bet ENG LCH Watford 1.95 3.50 3.80 Swansea City 12:23:48
18Bet Australia T S L Launceston United (w) 1.07 9.00 17.00 Kingborough Lions (w) 12:23:48
18Bet ENG LCH Reading 1.95 3.70 3.60 Huddersfield Town 12:23:48
18Bet NZM SL Nomads 1.21 4.00 32.00 Christchurch United 12:23:48
18Bet ENG LCH Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2.20 3.50 3.10 Luton Town 12:23:47
Sbobet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.20 3.90 15.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:47
18Bet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.24 5.00 10.50 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:47
18Bet ENG LCH Nottingham Forest 2.25 3.25 3.20 Preston North End 12:23:47
Ladbrokes CPL Wellington Olympic 8.50 5.80 1.22 Western Suburbs 12:23:47
Ladbrokes NZM SL Nomads 1.20 4.50 29.00 Christchurch United 12:23:46
18Bet ENG LCH Middlesbrough 1.75 3.80 4.30 Wycombe Wanderers 12:23:46
Ladbrokes TSA TPL South Hobart 2.20 3.25 2.87 Kingborough Lions 12:23:46
Easybet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.40 1.44 9.00 Selwyn United 12:23:46
Ladbrokes Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 31.00 13.00 1.05 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:46
Easybet NZM SL Nomads 1.20 4.30 23.00 Christchurch United 12:23:46
Ladbrokes TSA PC Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 3.20 3.75 1.91 Hobart United 12:23:46
18Bet ENG LCH Derby County 2.35 3.25 3.05 Sheffield Wednesday 12:23:46
Easybet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.19 3.80 14.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:46
Ladbrokes JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.22 5.25 13.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:46
Sbobet FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 13.50 7.00 1.13 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:23:46
18Bet ENG LCH Coventry City 2.45 3.30 2.85 Millwall 12:23:46
Sbobet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.14 2.94 3.20 Kingborough Lions 12:23:45
Bet365 NZM SL Nomads 1.20 4.33 23.00 Christchurch United 12:23:45
18Bet ENG LCH Bristol City 5.25 4.00 1.61 Brentford 12:23:45
Bet365 NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.40 1.44 9.00 Selwyn United 12:23:45
18Bet ENG LCH Blackburn Rovers 1.90 3.50 3.90 Birmingham City 12:23:45
18Bet ENG LCH Barnsley 2.85 3.35 2.40 Norwich City 12:23:44
Bet365 Australia T S L Launceston United (w) 1.07 9.00 17.00 Kingborough Lions (w) 12:23:44
Bet365 Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 26.00 13.00 1.04 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:44
BWin TSA PC Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 2.90 3.60 2.05 Hobart United 12:23:44
BWin FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 7.25 6.50 1.22 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:23:43
Vcbet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 5.25 3.50 1.55 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:23:42
BWin NOR NZL Auckland United 2.25 2.15 5.00 North Shore United 12:23:42
Vcbet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.18 5.25 12.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:42
pinnacle NZM SL Nomads 1.21 4.92 20.29 Christchurch United 12:23:42
Vcbet NZM SL Nomads 1.22 4.00 19.00 Christchurch United 12:23:42
Mansion88 ARG D1 Patronato Parana 5.70 3.75 1.57 Boca Juniors 12:23:42
18Bet ITA D1 Fiorentina 4.10 3.90 1.85 Lazio 12:23:41
Vcbet TSA TPL South Hobart 2.20 3.30 2.80 Kingborough Lions 12:23:41
10BET ENG PR Chelsea 1.76 3.70 4.60 Arsenal 12:23:41
Mansion88 AUS SASL Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2.38 3.50 2.43 Adelaide Blue Eagles 12:23:41
18Bet ITA D1 Inter Milan 1.47 4.70 6.50 Sampdoria 12:23:41
Mansion88 AUS QSL Moreton Bay United 4.65 4.70 1.44 Queensland Lions SC 12:23:41
18Bet ITA D1 Udinese 2.40 3.20 3.20 Bologna 12:23:41
Mansion88 KOR D1 Jeju United 1.66 3.45 5.33 Suwon City 12:23:41
18Bet ITA D1 Spezia 6.25 4.60 1.51 Napoli 12:23:40
18Bet GER D1 VfL Wolfsburg 1.71 3.80 4.90 Union Berlin 12:23:39
18Bet ENG PR Leeds United 3.50 3.80 2.00 Tottenham Hotspur 12:23:39
Ladbrokes KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.67 3.30 4.80 Incheon United 12:23:38
18Bet ENG PR Manchester City 1.90 3.40 4.20 Chelsea 12:23:38
Ladbrokes JPN D1 Yokohama Marinos 1.73 3.60 3.80 Vissel Kobe 12:23:38
Willhill Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.30 3.90 12.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:23:38
Ladbrokes POL D2 Bytovia Bytow 2.90 3.00 2.25 Stal Rzeszow 12:23:37
Willhill Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 51.00 19.00 1.03 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:37
Ladbrokes POL D2 Slask Wroclaw II 2.00 3.40 3.10 Lech II Poznan 12:23:37
Mansion88 Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.13 4.65 42.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:23:37
Ladbrokes Pol D4 Radunia Stezyca 1.20 6.00 12.00 GKS Przodkowo 12:23:37
Willhill FFSA SLR Adelaide Olympic Reserve 11.00 7.00 1.13 Campbelltown City Reserve 12:23:37
18Bet FFSA SLR Adelaide Cobras Reserves 1.51 3.70 5.75 Fulham United FC Reserves 12:23:37
Easybet Australia T S L Launceston United (w) 1.07 9.00 17.00 Kingborough Lions (w) 12:23:36
Ladbrokes SUI Sl Young Boys 1.73 3.90 4.00 Basel 12:23:36
Easybet MLS Vancouver Whitecaps 2.90 3.70 2.29 Montreal Impact 12:23:36
Easybet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.30 1.44 9.00 Selwyn United 12:23:36
Easybet MLS Columbus Crew 1.78 3.70 4.40 DC United 12:23:36
Ladbrokes MLS Vancouver Whitecaps 2.80 3.40 2.30 Montreal Impact 12:23:36
Easybet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.20 3.70 13.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:36
18Bet Aus N2U20 Langwarrin U20 83.00 9.50 1.03 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 12:23:36
Easybet KOR D1 Jeju United 1.72 3.60 4.60 Suwon City 12:23:36
Ladbrokes Aus CTLW Belconnen United (w) 2.15 3.60 2.65 Canberra FC (w) 12:23:36
Ladbrokes AUS SASL Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2.40 3.30 2.50 Adelaide Blue Eagles 12:23:36
BWin IRN D1 Oxin Alborz 2.85 2.75 2.50 Esteghlal Mollasani 12:23:36
18Bet Aus N2U20 Northcote City U20 1.14 4.50 40.00 Bulleen Lions U21 12:23:36
Easybet KOR D1 Daegu FC 1.72 3.60 4.50 Incheon United 12:23:35
Willhill NZM SL Nomads 1.25 3.90 17.00 Christchurch United 12:23:35
Ladbrokes AUS BPL Toowong 4.33 4.20 1.57 St George Willawong FC 12:23:35
Ladbrokes AUS WQSL Logan Lightning (w) 4.20 4.00 1.57 Brisbane Olympic (w) 12:23:35
Easybet FRA D1 Nantes 2.04 3.50 3.70 Bordeaux 12:23:35
18Bet NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.25 1.44 9.00 Selwyn United 12:23:35
Willhill NOR NZL Auckland United 2.05 3.60 2.75 North Shore United 12:23:35
Easybet CHA CSL Guangzhou City 3.50 3.60 1.95 Shenzhen FC 12:23:35
Ladbrokes NOR D1 Viking 1.91 3.40 3.40 Brann 12:23:35
Willhill NZM SL Cashmere Technical 3.50 1.50 6.50 Selwyn United 12:23:34
Sbobet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.20 3.90 14.50 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:34
18Bet NZM SL Nomads 1.22 3.80 30.00 Christchurch United 12:23:34
12bet JPN WD1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 4.90 3.30 1.63 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 12:23:33
12bet JPN WD1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1.22 4.75 12.00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 12:23:33